Singelloop Hollandscheveld | ||||
2004 | ||||
1 km Meisjes t/m 9 jr | ||||
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Vereniging | Tijd |
1 | Denise Sinnema | Leeuwarden | 3,57 | |
2 | Elise van den Berg | Hoogeveen | 4,17 | |
3 | Sharon Vos | Hollandscheveld | 4,38 | |
4 | Kim Talen | Hollandscheveld | 4,41 | |
5 | Mandy ten Cate | Hollandscheveld | 4,42 | |
6 | Myrna Stevens | Westerbork | 4,44 | |
7 | Chantal ten Brink | Hollandscheveld | 5,21 | |
8 | Aniek Boertien | Hollandscheveld | 5,24 | |
9 | Dagmar Kleise | Vriezenveen | 5,25 | |
10 | Amanda ten Cate | Hollandscheveld | 5,36 | |
11 | Dominiek Hulzebos | Zuidwolde | 6,01 | |
1 km Jongens t/m 9 jaar | ||||
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Vereniging | Tijd |
1 | Laurens de Jonge | Vroomshoop | 4,01 | |
2 | Arwolt Stevens | Westerbork | 4,06 | |
3 | Dave Hulzebos | Zuidwolde | 4,09 | |
4 | Lennert Petter | Giethoorn | 4,15 | |
5 | Colin Rengers | Emmen | 4,17 | |
6 | Nicky Zwiers | Westerbork | 4,33 | |
7 | Dennis Lek | Emmen | 4,34 | |
8 | Rick Wolbers | Hollandscheveld | 4,39 | |
9 | Mike Hooijer | Hoogeveen | 4,57 | |
10 | Jasper Grit | Zuidwolde | 5,20 | |
11 | Hans Zomer | Hollandscheveld | 5,44 | |
12 | Sander Grit | Zuidwolde | 5,48 | |
13 | Bjorn Groot | Hardenberg | 6,39 | |
14 | Brian Engels | Hollandscheveld | 6,54 | |
15 | Bart Lunenborg | Hoogeveen | 7,06 | |
16 | Maikel Engels | Hollandscheveld | 7,34 | |
2,5 km Meisjes 12-14 jr | ||||
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Vereniging | Tijd |
1 | Marije Hulzebos | Zuidwolde | 10,06 | |
2 | Danielle Blomsma | Assen | 10,24 | |
3 | Jacelyn Gruppen | Hoogeveen | 10,45 | |
4 | Leandra Tiekstra | Dalen | 11,23 | |
5 | Charlotte Mol | Hollandscheveld | 11,50 | |
6 | Marijke Bergsma | Hollandscheveld | 11,52 | |
2,5 km Jongens 12-14 jr | ||||
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Vereniging | Tijd |
1 | Rick Willems | Bergentheim | 9,19 | |
2 | Patrick Postma | de Blesse | 9,33 | |
3 | Jelmer Roosjen | Veendam | 9,44 | |
4 | Lennard Kikkert | Hollandscheveld | 9,53 | |
5 | Nick ten Caat | Hollandscheveld | 9,57 | |
6 | Armanda Kleise | Vriezenveen | 10,10 | |
7 | Gerben Tiekstra | Dalen | 10,13 | |
8 | Koen Hulzebos | Zuidwolde | 10,58 | |
9 | Rutger de Jonge | Vroomshoop | 11,50 | |
10 | Senge Stultiens | Weert | 12,07 | |
1 km Meisjes 10-12 jr |
||||
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Vereniging | Tijd |
1 | Bernadet de Jonge | Vroomshoop | 3,53 | |
2 | Lisette Vos | Hollandscheveld | 4,00 | |
3 | Rianne Kamerbeek | Steenwijk | 4,01 | |
4 | Dionne Deemter | Hardenberg | 4,03 | |
5 | Lynn Meier | Hardenberg | 4,11 | |
6 | Annemiek Hulzebos | Zuidwolde | 4,23 | |
7 | Saskia Bergsma | Hollandscheveld | 4,26 | |
8 | Vera Mulder | Hollandscheveld | 4,26 | |
1 km Jongens 10-12 jr |
||||
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Vereniging | Tijd |
1 | Ron Willems | Bergentheim | 3,37 | |
2 | Rick Lunenborg | Hoogeveen | 3,41 | |
3 | Patrick Sinnema | Leeuwarden | 3,52 | |
4 | Jeroen Everts | Hollandscheveld | 3,56 | |
5 | Jasper Fieten | Ees | 3,58 | |
6 | Jordi Bremer | Hollandscheveld | 3,59 | |
7 | Kevin | Emmen | 4,01 | |
8 | Willem-Jan Wemmenhoven | Zuidwolde | 4,09 | |
9 | Jan-Willem Smit | Hollandscheveld | 4,12 | |
10 | Marnix Woertink | Ane | 4,17 | |
11 | Allaerd Petter | Giethoorn | 4,17 | |
12 | Andre Zomer | Hollandscheveld | 4,23 | |
13 | Henry Eshuis | Hollandscheveld | 4,33 | |
14 | Tim Wolbers | Hollandscheveld | 4,35 | |
15 | Johan Everts | Hollandscheveld | 4,54 | |
5 km Dames | ||||
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Vereniging | Tijd |
1 | Sanne Woertink | Ane | Spurt 88 | 21,46 |
2 | Petra Nijmeijer | Hollandscheveld | 22,46 | |
3 | Manon Herbert | Bergentheim | Spurt 88 | 22,53 |
4 | Janneke Roosjen | Veendam | SV Veendam | 23,27 |
5 | Lamieke Vaartjes | Hollandscheveld | Eugenia 1 | 25,27 |
6 | Aly-Jeanette Coenraads | Emmen | 27,37 | |
7 | Anneleen Koekoek | Hollandscheveld | Eugenia 1 | 28,03 |
8 | Miriam Kampstra | Hollandscheveld | Eugenia 1 | 28,03 |
9 | Roelien ten Cate | Hollandscheveld | HAC'63 | 28,17 |
10 | Marijke ten Cate | Hollandscheveld | HAC'63 | 29,15 |
11 | Anneke van de Berg | Hoogeveen | 29,27 | |
12 | Chantal Koster | Noordscheschut | Eugenia 1 | 29,34 |
13 | Helga van der Sleen | Hollandscheveld | 29,36 | |
14 | Ingrid van der Sleen | Hoogeveen | 30,50 | |
15 | Anne Leunk | Apeldoorn | AV Cialfo | 32,54 |
16 | Alice Schonewille | Hollandscheveld | 35,17 | |
17 | Jolanda Kleinlugtenbeld | Hoogeveen | 35,17 | |
5 km Heren | ||||
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Vereniging | Tijd |
1 | Harm-Jan Martens | Hoogeveen | HAC '63 | 16,01 |
2 | Nourdin | Hoogezand | 16,01 | |
3 | Gerko Floor | Appelscha | Invictus | 17,14 |
4 | Martijn van Goor | Hollandscheveld | Eugenia 2 | 17,23 |
5 | GJ Tichelaar | Oldebroek | 17,25 | |
6 | Jan Groot | Hardenberg | HAC '63 | 17,47 |
7 | Jan Stuursma | Kiel-Windeweer | SV Veendam | 17,55 |
8 | Marijn de Jonge | Vroomshoop | AV Atletics | 17,58 |
9 | Gert-Jan Stevens | Noordscheschut | 18,08 | |
10 | Gertjan de Haan | Noordscheschut | HAC '63 | 18,13 |
11 | Seine Willems | Bergentheim | 18,18 | |
12 | Gerjan Petter | Giethoorn | 18,20 | |
13 | Gerard Kroes | Oldebroek | AV Cialfo | 18,30 |
14 | Herman ten Kate | Balkbrug | 18,32 | |
15 | Jan Grissen | Westerhaar | AV Atletics | 18,37 |
16 | Frank Everts | Hollandscheveld | 18,50 | |
17 | Johan Lek | Emmen | 19,22 | |
18 | Anton de Ruiter | Hollandscheveld | 19,23 | |
19 | Kasper Kikkert | Hollandscheveld | HHV | 19,43 |
20 | Lars Lip | Hollandscheveld | HHV | 19,45 |
21 | Gert-jan Ubels | Staphorst | AG 85 | 20,06 |
22 | Martijn Schonewille | Hollandscheveld | 20,37 | |
23 | E Schelhaas | Tiendeveen | 20,41 | |
24 | Henk Zomer | Hollandscheveld | 20,41 | |
25 | Jaap Talen | Hoogeveen | 20,42 | |
26 | Bert Dekker | Hollandscheveld | 20,51 | |
27 | Jan-Bart Kip | Noordscheschut | 20,54 | |
28 | Wim Wolbers | Hollandscheveld | HAC '63 | 21,00 |
29 | Henk Jan Kamerbeek | Steenwijksmoer | Start '78 | 21,06 |
30 | Henk Zwiers | Westerbork | Trimclub Rijlust | 21,21 |
31 | Frans Zanders | Dronten | 21,25 | |
32 | Martin de Jonge | Vroomshoop | AV Atletics | 21,31 |
33 | Bert Otten | Hollandscheveld | HAC '63 | 21,46 |
34 | Brian Koops | Hollandscheveld | Eugenia 2 | 22,35 |
35 | Pedro | Hollandscheveld | 22,39 | |
36 | Robin Lichtendonk | Hollandscheveld | 22,40 | |
37 | Gerwin Fieten | Hollandscheveld | 23,15 | |
38 | Alex Zomer | Hollandscheveld | 23,41 | |
39 | Richard Zomer | Hollandscheveld | 23,44 | |
40 | Jan Peter Smit | Hollandscheveld | 23,45 | |
41 | Jan Lunenborg | Hoogeveen | HHV | 23,50 |
42 | Lennard Kikkert | Hollandscheveld | HHV | 24,17 |
43 | Peter Hulzebos | Meppel | 24,19 | |
44 | Marko Wildeboer | Meppel | 24,19 | |
45 | Serry Mol | Hollandscheveld | 24,25 | |
46 | Marko Leunk | Apeldoorn | AV Cialfo | 24,27 |
47 | Erik Zwiep | H veen | LGR'88 | 24,42 |
48 | Roy ten Cate | Hollandscheveld | 24,45 | |
49 | Andre Bremer | Hollandscheveld | 24,53 | |
50 | Ralf Koster | Hollandscheveld | 25,12 | |
51 | Willem van de Linden | Hoogeveen | 25,28 | |
52 | Marco Vos | Hollandscheveld | 25,41 | |
53 | Robert Seinen | Hollandscheveld | 25,54 | |
54 | Roel Nijstad | Hoogeveen | HAC '63 | 25,58 |
55 | Dirk Otten | Hollandscheveld | Eugenia 2 | 27,03 |
56 | Maikel Blok | Tiendeveen | Eugenia 2 | 27,46 |
57 | Harron Dekker | Steenwijksmoer | 28,08 | |
58 | Kleinlugtenbeld | Hollandscheveld | 29,35 | |
10 km Heren senioren |
||||
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Vereniging | Tijd |
1 | Lamko Hulzebos | Zuidwolde | HAC '63 | 32,52 |
2 | Tonny Stouten | Apeldoorn | AV Veluwe | 33,56 |
3 | Andre Plette | Oldebroek | AV Isala '96 | 33,58 |
4 | Peter Hooijer | Hoogeveen | HAC '63 | 39,49 |
5 | Martin Luteijn | Zuidwolde | HAC '63 | 42,08 |
6 | Bob Stultiens | Weert | AV Weert | 46,50 |
10 km Heren 40+ |
||||
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Vereniging | Tijd |
1 | Gerrit Voortman | Steenwijksmoer | HAC'63 | 32,48 |
2 | Heerke Postma | de Blesse | Start '78 | 34,25 |
3 | Jan ten Cate | Hollandscheveld | HAC'63 | 35,27 |
4 | Henk Uitslag | Oldebroek | AV Cialfo | 35,51 |
5 | Johan Hulzebos | Zuidwolde | HAC'63 | 36,17 |
6 | Tibbe de Vries | Oldebroek | AV Cialfo | 36,26 |
7 | H. Kooiker | Rouveen | AG '85 | 37,54 |
8 | Geert Flinkert | Meppel | AV de Sprinter | 38,10 |
9 | Leon Roks | Standdaarbuit | AVS '90 | 39,55 |
10 | Arie Prins | Koekange | HAC'63 | 43,28 |
11 | Sake Pol | Hoogeveen | HAC'63 | 45,36 |
12 | George de Roo | Diever | Friesland | 46,10 |
13 | Derk Kuipers | Beilen | HAC'63 | 46,23 |
14 | Evert Leunk | Apeldoorn | AV Cialfo | 47,50 |
10 km Heren 50+ | ||||
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Vereniging | Tijd |
1 | Ton Smit | Apeldoorn | AV Veluwe | 34,49 |
2 | Cees Tiemens | Apeldoorn | AV Veluwe | 36,10 |
3 | Willy Berends | Klazienaveen | HAC'63 | 37,26 |
4 | Ben Zuidersma | Hoogeveen | HAC '63 | 39,34 |
5 | Jannes Heijnen | Hoogeveen | HAC '63 | 41,47 |
6 | Henk Evers | Schagen | TAS'82 | 42,27 |
7 | Jannes Bouwmeester | Beilen | Loopgroep Beilen | 45,07 |
8 | Jan Kollen | Hollandscheveld | HAC '63 | 48,56 |
9 | Reint Winter | Bergentheim | Spurt '88 | 59,28 |
10 km Heren 60+ |
||||
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Vereniging | Tijd |
1 | Jan Olsman | Almelo | Laac Twente | 46,59 |
2 | Dieks van Eerbeek | Dalfsen | Loopservice.nl | 1,04,42 |
10 km Dames senioren | ||||
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Vereniging | Tijd |
1 | Anne van Schuppen | Epe | AV Cialfo | 35,29 |
2 | Susanne Leunk | Apeldoorn | AV Cialfo | 45,51 |
3 | Marleen Herbert | Bergentheim | 48,27 | |
4 | Annet Zwiep | Hoogeveen | Loopgroep Ruinerwold | 50,59 |
10 km Dames veteranen |
||||
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Vereniging | Tijd |
1 | Greetje Pekel | Koekange | HAC '63 | 40,03 |
2 | Anita Deemter | Hardenberg | Spurt '88 | 45,17 |
3 | Minke Oord | Joure | SV Friesland | 48,29 |
4 | Jaqueline ten Brummelhuis | Stuifzand | HAC '63 | 48,52 |
5 | Alida Jansma | Hoogeveen | HAC '63 | 49,34 |
6 | Ingrid Snets | Hoogeveen | Loopservice.nl | 51,58 |
7 | Anja Bennink | Hoogeveen | HAC '63 | 57,33 |
10 km Heren recreanten | ||||
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Vereniging | Tijd |
1 | Roy Hofstede | Erica | 39,22 | |
2 | Ivo Lustenhouwer | Leeuwarden | 39,26 | |
3 | Harry Martens | Hoogeveen | 39,47 | |
4 | Bennie Akkerman | Rouveen | AG '85 | 39,51 |
5 | Bernardus Annem | Hoogeveen | 40,31 | |
6 | Albert Holtland | Staphorst | AG '85 | 40,36 |
7 | Horst v/d Berg | Hoogeveen | 40,45 | |
8 | Jan Akkerman | Staphorst | AG '85 | 40,59 |
9 | Carl Benjamins | Hoogeveen | 41,10 | |
10 | Johannes Akkerman | Dedemsvaart | 42,21 | |
11 | Albert Timmermans | Staphorst | AG '85 | 42,42 |
12 | Jans Kikkert | Alteveer | 42,47 | |
13 | Kees Regelink | Vollenhove | 43,52 | |
14 | Egbert Kats | Hoogeveen | 44,07 | |
15 | Jan Lip | Alteveer | 45,02 | |
16 | Koert de Vries | Meppel | De Sprinter | 46,02 |
17 | Jan Roelfs | Beilen | 46,17 | |
18 | Jurgen Kocken | Fleringen | 47,47 | |
19 | Roel Guichelaar | Hoogeveen | 47,55 | |
20 | Mans Veldsink | Dedemsvaart | 48,13 | |
21 | Art Grit | Zuidwolde | 48,53 | |
22 | Hans Lok | Hollandscheveld | 49,17 | |
23 | Ronny Willems | Hoogeveen | 50,00 | |
24 | Bennie Kok | Zwolle | AV Pec '10 | 50,19 |
25 | Jans Jagt | Klazienaveen | 51,00 | |
26 | Klaas Peereboom | Heerenveen | AV '55 | 52,18 |
27 | Karst Schonewille | Klazienaveen | 53,22 | |
28 | Nico Wassens | Dedemsvaart | ACO van Elderen | 53,55 |
29 | Lambert Akkerman | Nieuwleusen | 55,26 | |
10 km Dames recreanten | ||||
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Vereniging | Tijd |
1 | Miranda Wolf | 7958 TA | 48,20 | |
2 | Etty Wiersma | Hoogeveen | HAC ´63 | 53,48 |
3 | Dinie Nijman | Hollandscheveld | HAC ´63 | 54,00 |